Search This Blog

A Worth-It Waiting

Dulu aku seneng banget buat nulis cerita, tapi entah sejak kapan... kok jadi males banget ya :p haha.


Dan aku barusan inget, kalo aku pernah punya cerita di blog, dan belum kelar-kelar wakakakaka... makanya aku ngebut buat nulis ceritanya sampai selesai. And... there are 17 parts of the story :)) enjoy it!



NB: Ini cerita udah aku tulis dari zaman mekak :v sejak tahun 2011, eui, waktu masih labil banget huahahaha XD



Flashback

Chapter 1
Chapter 2
Chapter 3
Chapter 4
Chapter 5
Chapter 6
Chapter 7
Chapter 8
Chapter 9
Chapter 10
Chapter 11
Chapter 12
Chapter 13
Chapter 14
Chapter 15
Chapter 16
Chapter 17


Loving someone is beautiful. To be loved by someone is more beautiful.
But the most beautiful thing is to be loved someone you love,
and it will be more and more beautiful if you love him
just the way he is, not because he loves you.

(Grace Suryani Halim)

No comments:

Post a Comment